|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Tomasz | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 12 Katowice | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Jagoda Brzyska * (kpt.) | 0 | 02:36 | 0/1 | 0% | +1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
5 | Agata Sojka | 3 | 12:00 | 1/3 | 33% | 1/1 | 100% | -2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | Julia Stefanczyk * | 0 | 09:24 | -3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Alicja Smigielska | 0 | 12:00 | 0/3 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | -4 | ||||||||
8 | Natalia Kobiela | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Iga Zielinska | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Katarzyna Piorun | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Zuzanna Nowak * | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Wiktoria Trznadel * | 1 | 12:00 | 0/3 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/3 | 33% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -4 | |||||
13 | Karolina Jankowska * | 0 | 12:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | -3 | ||||||||
14 | Milena Mielcarz | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Oliwia Pasieka | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 4 | 60:00 | 1/12 | 8% | 0/1 | 0% | 2/8 | 25% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Krzysztof Masłowski | zespołowe: | 4 | 1 | trenera: |
SP 9 Kutno DZ | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Milena Budner (kpt.) | 2 | 12:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
5 | Paulina Poniszewska * | 4 | 12:00 | 2/4 | 50% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | Paulina Krawczyk | 0 | 12:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | Michalina Wujkowska | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Justyna Andziak * | 0 | 12:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | -1 | ||||||||||||
9 | Wiktoria Kacperska | 0 | 12:00 | 0/3 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
10 | Weronika Zalewska | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Edyta Sieczka * | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Oliwia Lubinska | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Alicja Sobczyk | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Julia Jedrzejczak * | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Maria Jozefowicz * | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 6 | 60:00 | 3/10 | 30% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | ||
trener: Tomasz Pasiński | zespołowe: | 1 | 1 | trenera: |